Golden Laurel LPU Batangas Media Awards 2017 Official Tally of Votes

Share on Facebook194Tweet about this on TwitterEmail this to someone
Golden Laurel LPU Batangas Media Awards 2017 Official Tally of Votes
Share on Facebook194Tweet about this on TwitterEmail this to someone

GOLDEN LAUREL LPU BATANGAS MEDIA AWARDS 207

Official Tally of Votes

 

Best TV Network
ABS CBN 4170
GMA 370
TV 5 133
Best Morning Show
Umagang Kay Ganda 4082
Unang Hirit 370
New Day 228
Best Noon Time Show
It’s Showtime 4127
Eat Bulaga 556
Best News Program
TV Patrol 3555
24 Oras 633
CNN 344
Aksyon 155
Best Male News Anchor
Noli De Castro 1621
Ted Failon 1489
Julius Babao 566
Erwin Tulfo 453
Mike Enriquez 436
Arnold Clavio 119
Best Female News Anchor
Bernadette Sembrano 1659
Karen Davila 1217
Jessica Soho 1189
Vicky Morales 356
Pinky Webb 207
Cheryl Cosim 52
Best Sunday Variety Show
ASAP 4082
Sunday Pinasaya 597
Best Magazine Show
Rated K 2385
Kapuso Mo Jessica Soho 2298
Best Magazine Show Host
Jessica Soho 2397
Korina Sanchez 2284
Best Educational Program
Matanglawin 3138
Born to be Wild 945
Aha! 398
iBilib 204
Best Comedy Show
Banana Sundae 2625
Bubble Gang 1292
Goin’ Bulilit 768
Best Prime Time Series
FPJ’s Ang Probinsyano 2831
A Love to Last 939
My Dear Heart 454
Encantadia 364
Alyas Robinhood 90
Best TV Actor
Coco Martin 2640
Ian Veneracion 1577
Dingdong Dantes 171
Ruru Madrid 159
Zanjoe Marudo 132
Best TV Actress
Bea Alonzo 1915
Maja Salvador 1079
Bella Padilla 743
Sylvia Sanchez 489
Kylie Padilla 245
Sanya Lopez 210
Most Popular Love Team
LIZQUEN 2448
JADINE 1010
KATHNIEL 912
ALDUB 231
GABRU 84
Best Public Affairs Program
The Bottomline 2033
Red Alert 1460
iWitness 738
Reporter’s Notebook 452
Most Influential Social Media Personality
Liza Soberano 2484
Pia Wurtzbach 791
Vice Ganda 618
Anne Curtis 424
Angel Locsin 227
Maine Mendoza 145
Best Talk Show
Gandang Gabi Vice 3960
Magandang Buhay 427
Tonight with Arnold Clavio 131
Real Talk 91
Mars 76
Best Talk Show Host
Vice Ganda 2503
Boy Abunda 1044
Mela, Karla, Jolina 755
Arnold Clavio 241
Rachel Alejandro & Christine Jacobs 72
Camille Pratts & Suzi Entrata 69
Best Female Singer
Yeng Constantino 2287
Sarah Geronimo 2083
Julie Ann San Jose 314
Best Male Singer
Darren Espanto 2137
Michael Pangilinan 1938
Alden Richards 610
Best Local FM Radio Station
Spirit FM 2290
Air 1 FM 1430
GV 99.1 967
Best National Broadsheet
Philippine Daily Inquirer 1854
Manila Bulletin 1690
Philippine Star 1142

Related Posts

Comments are closed.