Scholarship Examination Results-Incoming College Freshmen AY 2018-2019

Share on Facebook355Tweet about this on TwitterEmail this to someone
Share on Facebook355Tweet about this on TwitterEmail this to someone

Scholarship Examination Results for AY 2018-2019

Incoming College Freshmen

Jose P. Laurel

  1. Batoon, John Mark. D.                                                           Holy Trinity School
  2. De Mesa, Michael Angelo M.                                                Timbugan National High School
  3. Andal, Edward Jion                                                                Saint Joseph Institute
  4. Lipa, Lyra Marie L.                                                                  Holy Trinity College
  5. Reyes, Rochelle R.                                                                   Sta.  Teresa College
  6. Aguisanda, Edel James Paulo                                               La Consolacion College, Tanauan
  7. Soriano, Kyle Franco                                                               Lipa City Colleges
  8. Mendoza, Janina Maye                                                           De La Salle, Lipa
  9. Panganiban, Mary Diane Kristen                                         St. James Academy
  10. Titular, Aubrey Grace A.                                                        The Mabini Academy
  11. Yu Ang, Charles Dillard                                                         De La Salle, Lipa

 

Sotero H. Laurel

  1. Mandigma, Marck John C.                                                    Bansud National HS-Regional Science
  2. Gajiran, Evan Dale G.                                                             Holy Trinity School
  3. Villaran, Sean Jean A.                                                             Bansud National HS-Regional Science
  4. Villota, Samuel Jeuz D.                                                          Tayabas, Western Academy
  5. Villanueva, Victor Jr.                                                              STI College, Lucena
  6. Ussam, Earlwin Moises                                                         Aurelio Arago Memorial National High School
  7. Legaspi, Erikson L.                                                                 Colegio de San Sebastian
  8. Hernandez, Jan Cedrick                                                        Bansud National HS-Regional Science
  9. Llanto, Juan Miguel H.                                                          Malayan Colleges
  10. Robin, April Anne F.                                                              St. Anthony College

 

Sotero H. Laurel Barangay Scholars

  1. Hernandez, Paula Krissel                                                      LPU Batangas High School
  2. Chen, Camila Ting-ing B.                                                      LPU Batangas High School
  3. Sumalacay, Paolo Angelo M.                                                LPU Batangas High School
  4. Ramos, Juillian Marie                                                            LPU Batangas High School
  5. Celis, James Guiller J.                                                           Casa del Bambino Emmanuel Montessori

Related Posts

Comments are closed.